Fern Weston-Bennett
⭐ ✈️ Travel (General)Travel → Travel (General)📷 Vlogs & Lifestyle (General)Vlogs & Lifestyle → Vlogs & Lifestyle (General)
🇬🇧 United Kingdom🗣 English
20.7K followers
⚖ CompareUnclaimed · public dataInfluence Score
76.3/100
FollowersLikers
ⓘ Audience data is based on InstagramLast refresh — no audience data yet
Followers credibility ⓘ
Authenticity breakdown — real vs. influencers, mass followers, and suspicious accounts — appears here once Fern Weston-Bennett's audience is analyzed.
Notable followers ⓘ
High-profile followers of Fern Weston-Bennett will be listed here.
Audience reachability ⓘ
How many accounts Fern Weston-Bennett's followers follow (a reach proxy) will show here.
Gender split ⓘ
Male / female breakdown of Fern Weston-Bennett's followers appears here.
Age & gender split ⓘ
Audience age brackets split by gender appear here.
Location by countries ⓘ
Top countries of Fern Weston-Bennett's followers appear here.
Location by cities ⓘ
Top cities of Fern Weston-Bennett's followers appear here.
Languages ⓘ
Languages spoken by Fern Weston-Bennett's followers appear here.
Audience brand affinity ⓘ
Brands Fern Weston-Bennett's followers engage with most appear here.
Audience interest affinity ⓘ
Topics & interests of Fern Weston-Bennett's followers appear here.
Audience lookalikes ⓘ
Creators with an audience similar to Fern Weston-Bennett's appear here.