Micro Center
⭐ 🖱️ PC GamingGaming & Streaming → PC Gaming📱 Consumer TechIT & Tech → Consumer Tech+3
Gaming & Streaming
🎮 Gaming & Streaming (General)
IT & Tech
💡 IT & Tech (General)
Vlogs & Lifestyle
📷 Vlogs & Lifestyle (General)
🇺🇸 United States🗣 English
106K followers
⚖ CompareUnclaimed · public dataInfluence Score
54.3/100
FollowersLikers
ⓘ Audience data is based on InstagramLast refresh — no audience data yet
Followers credibility ⓘ
Authenticity breakdown — real vs. influencers, mass followers, and suspicious accounts — appears here once Micro Center's audience is analyzed.
Notable followers ⓘ
High-profile followers of Micro Center will be listed here.
Audience reachability ⓘ
How many accounts Micro Center's followers follow (a reach proxy) will show here.
Gender split ⓘ
Male / female breakdown of Micro Center's followers appears here.
Age & gender split ⓘ
Audience age brackets split by gender appear here.
Location by countries ⓘ
Top countries of Micro Center's followers appear here.
Location by cities ⓘ
Top cities of Micro Center's followers appear here.
Languages ⓘ
Languages spoken by Micro Center's followers appear here.
Audience brand affinity ⓘ
Brands Micro Center's followers engage with most appear here.
Audience interest affinity ⓘ
Topics & interests of Micro Center's followers appear here.
Audience lookalikes ⓘ
Creators with an audience similar to Micro Center's appear here.