Papai cris
⭐ ⚽ Football Fans & CreatorsSports → Football Fans & Creators📷 Vlogs & Lifestyle (General)Vlogs & Lifestyle → Vlogs & Lifestyle (General)+1
Sports
⚽ Sports (General)
🗣 Portuguese
2.7M followers
⚖ CompareUnclaimed · public dataInfluence Score
82.5/100
FollowersLikers
ⓘ Audience data is based on InstagramLast refresh — no audience data yet
Followers credibility ⓘ
Authenticity breakdown — real vs. influencers, mass followers, and suspicious accounts — appears here once Papai cris's audience is analyzed.
Notable followers ⓘ
High-profile followers of Papai cris will be listed here.
Audience reachability ⓘ
How many accounts Papai cris's followers follow (a reach proxy) will show here.
Gender split ⓘ
Male / female breakdown of Papai cris's followers appears here.
Age & gender split ⓘ
Audience age brackets split by gender appear here.
Location by countries ⓘ
Top countries of Papai cris's followers appear here.
Location by cities ⓘ
Top cities of Papai cris's followers appear here.
Languages ⓘ
Languages spoken by Papai cris's followers appear here.
Audience brand affinity ⓘ
Brands Papai cris's followers engage with most appear here.
Audience interest affinity ⓘ
Topics & interests of Papai cris's followers appear here.
Audience lookalikes ⓘ
Creators with an audience similar to Papai cris's appear here.