Ralf Schmitz
⭐ 👨🍳 ChefsFood & Nutrition → Chefs🎭 Comedy & Entertainment (General)Comedy & Entertainment → Comedy & Entertainment (General)+1
TV, Movies & Video
🎬 TV, Movies & Video (General)
🇩🇪 Germany🗣 German
112K followers
⚖ CompareUnclaimed · public dataInfluence Score
63.4/100
FollowersLikers
ⓘ Audience data is based on InstagramLast refresh — no audience data yet
Followers credibility ⓘ
Authenticity breakdown — real vs. influencers, mass followers, and suspicious accounts — appears here once Ralf Schmitz's audience is analyzed.
Notable followers ⓘ
High-profile followers of Ralf Schmitz will be listed here.
Audience reachability ⓘ
How many accounts Ralf Schmitz's followers follow (a reach proxy) will show here.
Gender split ⓘ
Male / female breakdown of Ralf Schmitz's followers appears here.
Age & gender split ⓘ
Audience age brackets split by gender appear here.
Location by countries ⓘ
Top countries of Ralf Schmitz's followers appear here.
Location by cities ⓘ
Top cities of Ralf Schmitz's followers appear here.
Languages ⓘ
Languages spoken by Ralf Schmitz's followers appear here.
Audience brand affinity ⓘ
Brands Ralf Schmitz's followers engage with most appear here.
Audience interest affinity ⓘ
Topics & interests of Ralf Schmitz's followers appear here.
Audience lookalikes ⓘ
Creators with an audience similar to Ralf Schmitz's appear here.