Samantha und Nugget
⭐ 🐶 DogsAnimals → Dogs🎭 Comedy & Entertainment (General)Comedy & Entertainment → Comedy & Entertainment (General)+1
Vlogs & Lifestyle
📷 Vlogs & Lifestyle (General)
🗣 German
20.4K followers
⚖ CompareUnclaimed · public dataInfluence Score
52.2/100
FollowersLikers
ⓘ Audience data is based on InstagramLast refresh — no audience data yet
Followers credibility ⓘ
Authenticity breakdown — real vs. influencers, mass followers, and suspicious accounts — appears here once Samantha und Nugget's audience is analyzed.
Notable followers ⓘ
High-profile followers of Samantha und Nugget will be listed here.
Audience reachability ⓘ
How many accounts Samantha und Nugget's followers follow (a reach proxy) will show here.
Gender split ⓘ
Male / female breakdown of Samantha und Nugget's followers appears here.
Age & gender split ⓘ
Audience age brackets split by gender appear here.
Location by countries ⓘ
Top countries of Samantha und Nugget's followers appear here.
Location by cities ⓘ
Top cities of Samantha und Nugget's followers appear here.
Languages ⓘ
Languages spoken by Samantha und Nugget's followers appear here.
Audience brand affinity ⓘ
Brands Samantha und Nugget's followers engage with most appear here.
Audience interest affinity ⓘ
Topics & interests of Samantha und Nugget's followers appear here.
Audience lookalikes ⓘ
Creators with an audience similar to Samantha und Nugget's appear here.