Urban Decay Cosmetics
⭐ 📷 Vlogs & Lifestyle (General)Vlogs & Lifestyle → Vlogs & Lifestyle (General)
🇺🇸 United States🗣 English
154K followers
⚖ CompareUnclaimed · public dataInfluence Score
58.0/100
FollowersLikers
ⓘ Audience data is based on InstagramLast refresh — no audience data yet
Followers credibility ⓘ
Authenticity breakdown — real vs. influencers, mass followers, and suspicious accounts — appears here once Urban Decay Cosmetics's audience is analyzed.
Notable followers ⓘ
High-profile followers of Urban Decay Cosmetics will be listed here.
Audience reachability ⓘ
How many accounts Urban Decay Cosmetics's followers follow (a reach proxy) will show here.
Gender split ⓘ
Male / female breakdown of Urban Decay Cosmetics's followers appears here.
Age & gender split ⓘ
Audience age brackets split by gender appear here.
Location by countries ⓘ
Top countries of Urban Decay Cosmetics's followers appear here.
Location by cities ⓘ
Top cities of Urban Decay Cosmetics's followers appear here.
Languages ⓘ
Languages spoken by Urban Decay Cosmetics's followers appear here.
Audience brand affinity ⓘ
Brands Urban Decay Cosmetics's followers engage with most appear here.
Audience interest affinity ⓘ
Topics & interests of Urban Decay Cosmetics's followers appear here.
Audience lookalikes ⓘ
Creators with an audience similar to Urban Decay Cosmetics's appear here.